Preveja tudo o que é importante
Pesquise seu jogo ou evento
Business
Finanças Business: receba odds em tempo real e dados de mercado na Bitget Wallet. Explore previsões descentralizadas e resultados de operações.

How many Fed rate cuts in 2026?
$54.4M vol.
97%
0 (0 bps)1%
1 (25 bps)
How many Tesla deliveries in Q3 2026?
$169.7K vol.
100%
475k to 500k<1%
<375k
Largest Company end of October 2026?
$438.7K vol.
80%
NVIDIA20%
Apple
Largest Company end of December 2026?
$8.5M vol.
71%
NVIDIA29%
Apple
IPOs before 2027?
$7.5M vol.
73%
Anthropic17%
Rippling
How low will 10-year Treasury yield get before 2027?
$397.8K vol.
21%
Below 4.7%12%
Below 4.6%
CoreWeave announces bankruptcy by...?
$249.5K vol.
29%
December 31, 202923%
December 31, 2028
Largest IPO by market cap in 2026?
$6.6M vol.
65%
SpaceX37%
Anthropic
US recession by end of 2026?
$2.3M vol.
8%
Yes94%
No
Anthropic announces bankruptcy by...?
$1.8M vol.
25%
December 31, 202919%
December 31, 2028
US bank failure by December 31, 2026?
$8.3K vol.
72%
Yes33%
No
Ren Zhengfei public appearance by...?
$18.2K vol.
100%
October 31100%
December 31
3rd Largest Company end of October?
$76.4K vol.
80%
Alphabet21%
Microsoft
AI bubble burst by...?
$3M vol.
17%
June 30, 20278%
December 31, 2026
GPU rental prices (H200) end of October?
$58.6K vol.
64%
$5.50+23%
$5.00-$5.50
2nd Largest Company end of October 2026?
$53.9K vol.
80%
Apple21%
NVIDIA
GPU rental prices (H100) end of 2026?
$73.1K vol.
25%
$3.00-$3.5020%
$2.50-$3.00
GPU rental prices (RTX 5090) end of October?
$58.7K vol.
81%
$0.60+18%
$0.55-$0.60
OpenAI IPO Closing Market Cap
$490.3K vol.
45%
1.5T+26%
No IPO by December 31, 2027
Richest person on December 31, 2026?
$1.9M vol.
98%
Elon Musk1%
Warren Buffett
SB Energy IPO Closing Market Cap
$45.1K vol.
100%
No IPO before January 2027<1%
$40B-$50B
Which companies will be acquired before 2027?
$18.3M vol.
13%
Viking Therapeutics12%
Perplexity AI
Amazon’s Market Cap end of 2026?
$14.9K vol.
42%
$2.50-$3.00T31%
$2.00-$2.50T
GPU rental prices (H100) end of October?
$37.7K vol.
34%
$2.50-$2.7525%
$2.75-$3.00
