Prediksi segala hal yang penting
Cari game atau acara kamu
China
Dapatkan peluang dan data pasar PolitikChina secara real-time di Bitget Wallet. Jelajahi prediksi terdesentralisasi dan perdagangkan hasilnya.

US x China tariff agreement by December 31?
$378.2K vol.
100%
September 30100%
December 31
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$12.7K vol.
27%
Alibaba20%
Moonshot
Ren Zhengfei public appearance by...?
$18.2K vol.
100%
October 31100%
December 31
China GDP growth (Y/Y) in Q3 2026?
$74.1K vol.
73%
4.3-4.6%18%
4.6-4.9%
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$38.9K vol.
42%
Alibaba36%
Moonshot
October Inflation China - Annual
$3.7K vol.
29%
0.7% to 0.8%27%
0.9% to 1.0%
China Annual GDP Growth 2026
$934.3K vol.
96%
4.0–5.0%4%
5.0–6.0%
China Annual Inflation 2026
$117K vol.
54%
0.6 – 1.0%34%
1.1 – 1.5%
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$13.4K vol.
31%
Alibaba28%
Xiaomi
Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$212.5K vol.
60%
Xiaomi17%
Alibaba
Who will be removed from Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$605.5K vol.
32%
CXMT22%
CATL
US Government removes public access to a major Chinese AI model in 2026?
$77.7K vol.
18%
Yes83%
No
Will Apple purchase CXMT memory chips in 2026?
$28.3K vol.
23%
Yes80%
No
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$53.1K vol.
30%
Xiaomi28%
Alibaba
China x Philippines military clash before 2027?
$535.2K vol.
28%
Yes73%
No
China ballistic missile launch by December 31?
$15.5K vol.
24%
Yes80%
No
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$11.5K vol.
28%
Moonshot23%
Alibaba
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$3.2K vol.
36%
Moonshot21%
Xiaomi
Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$12.6K vol.
41%
Xiaomi34%
Alibaba
China x Japan military clash before 2027?
$1.4M vol.
5%
Yes96%
No
Lai Ching-te out as President of Taiwan by December 31, 2026?
$106.9K vol.
8%
Yes96%
No
Will a Chinese company have a top ___ AI model by December 31?
$277.6K vol.
20%
#37%
#1
Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$7K vol.
37%
Alibaba23%
Xiaomi
Will China unban Bitcoin by 2027?
$1.1M vol.
3%
Yes98%
No
