Predice todo lo que importa
Busca tu juego o evento
Congress
Consulta cuotas y datos de mercado en tiempo real para Política Congress en Bitget Wallet. Explora predicciones descentralizadas y resultados.

Which party will win the Senate in 2026?
$6.8M vol.
65%
Democratic Party37%
Republican Party
Crypto Market Structure legislation becomes law in 2026?
$39.4K vol.
10%
Yes91%
No
Blue mega-tsunami in 2026?
$2.6K vol.
11%
Yes90%
No
Which Senators will vote for the Clarity Act?
$314.5K vol.
11%
Thom Tillis9%
Mike Lee
Will Trump be impeached before his term ends?
$112.4K vol.
79%
Yes31%
No
Blue wave in 2026?
$84.1K vol.
84%
Yes17%
No
Which bills will become law in 2026?
$185.2K vol.
32%
Export-control chip security23%
AI-chip export licensing
Republican Senate seats after the 2026 midterm elections?
$3.1M vol.
39%
≤4717%
48
Blue tsunami in 2026?
$54.7K vol.
50%
Yes52%
No
2026 Midterms: House Turnout
$36.7K vol.
31%
115-120m23%
110-115m
2026 Midterms: House Popular Vote Margin of Victory
$157.9K vol.
29%
Democrats 8-10%22%
Democrats 6-8%
Comprehensive federal AI framework becomes US law before 2028?
$1.8K vol.
40%
Yes62%
No
Republicans win Trifecta with Senate Supermajority in midterms?
$228.6K vol.
1%
Yes99%
No
Senate passes Clarity Act by...?
$51.1K vol.
3%
October 31<1%
September 25
Will the Senate pass another reconciliation bill by...?
$6.3K vol.
35%
December 31<1%
July 30
Next US Senate Minority Leader?
$11.4K vol.
48%
John Thune40%
Chuck Schumer
Ohio enacts data center moratorium by...?
$576.4K vol.
27%
December 31, 202821%
December 31, 2027
Will the House pass another reconciliation bill by...?
$18.1K vol.
65%
December 3113%
October 31
How many Senators will vote for the Clarity Act?
$137.4K vol.
9%
Above 5510%
Above 58
Another US government shutdown & House Winner 2026?
$361K vol.
91%
Shutdown & Democratic Party10%
Shutdown & Republican Party
Mitch McConnell steps down from Senate before his term ends?
$1.7M vol.
7%
Yes94%
No
Next Senate Majority Leader?
$172.7K vol.
47%
Chuck Schumer27%
John Thune
Will Trump issue a veto in 2026?
$5.8K vol.
35%
Yes90%
No
Law banning sports prediction markets enacted in 2026?
$20.9K vol.
9%
Yes93%
No
