Predice todo lo que importa
Busca tu juego o evento
Israel Election
Consulta cuotas y datos de mercado en tiempo real para Política Israel Election en Bitget Wallet. Explora predicciones descentralizadas y resultados.

Israel x Iran ceasefire continues through...?
$35.9M vol.
95%
October 1893%
October 21
Prime Minister of Israel after the next election?
$47M vol.
50%
Gadi Eizenkot30%
Benjamin Netanyahu
Israeli Legislative Election Winner
$902.8K vol.
69%
Yashar33%
Likud
Israel Election: Sami Abu Shehadeh Effectively Banned?
$42.3K vol.
<1%
Yes100%
No
Fall Elections Three-Way: Brazil, Israel, US Senate Combo
$204.3K vol.
37%
Bolsonaro, Eizenkot, Dems15%
Bolsonaro, Eizenkot, Reps
Israel Election: Likud # of seats?
$552.2K vol.
44%
20-2425%
<20
Netanyahu out by...?
$124.5M vol.
40%
December 31<1%
May 31
Next Israeli Minister of National Security?
$61.1K vol.
45%
No Next Minister by Feb 2813%
Yoram Cohen
Will Israel election happen as scheduled?
$68.4K vol.
89%
Yes15%
No
Which party will Trump Endorse in the 2026 Israeli Election?
$73.6K vol.
65%
No Endorsement31%
Likud
Israeli Legislative Election: 2nd Place
$7.7K vol.
48%
Yashar36%
Likud
Will Netanyahu visit New York City by...?
$461.5K vol.
100%
September 30100%
December 31
Israeli Legislative Election: 3rd Place
$69.3K vol.
85%
Together13%
The Democrats
Israeli Legislative Election: 3rd Place
$8.7K vol.
56%
Together29%
Joint List
Next Israeli Minister of Defense?
$51.1K vol.
35%
No Next Minister by Feb 2815%
Naftali Bennett
Israel Election: United Torah Judaism vote share?
$11.3K vol.
46%
5-6%46%
6-7%
Will Netanyahu be pardoned by...?
$487.1K vol.
13%
December 31<1%
June 30
Israel Election: Together # of seats?
$11.6K vol.
34%
14-1627%
8-10
Next Israeli Minister of Finance?
$48.3K vol.
35%
No Next Minister by Feb 2823%
Yaron Zelekha
Israeli Legislative Election: 2nd Place
$23.3K vol.
70%
Likud31%
Yashar
Next Israeli Minister of Foreign Affairs?
$70.5K vol.
31%
No Next Minister by Feb 2817%
Gadi Eizenkot
Israel Election: RZP-Zehut Effectively Banned?
$1.9K vol.
<1%
Yes100%
No
Israel Election: Ofer Cassif Effectively Banned?
$1.6K vol.
1%
Yes99%
No
Israeli Legislative Election: 4th Place
$9.8K vol.
33%
The Democrats17%
Together
